Furniture Wonders
Hollister Bench
Hollister Bench — photo 1
Hollister Bench — photo 2
Hollister Bench — photo 3

Hollister Bench

$134.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2153-BENCH

Hollister Bench

Dimensions

Width47.6"
Depth15.5"
Height20.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Hollister Bench.

  • Size: 47.6 W X 15.5 D X 20.1 H

Dimensions

Width
47.6"
Depth
15.5"
Height
20.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$134.99Backorder