Furniture Wonders
Jaymes Dresser Mirror

Jaymes Dresser Mirror

$134.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6580-11

Jaymes Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width43"
Depth1.9"
Height36.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 43 X 1.9 X 36.9 H

Dimensions

Width
43"
Depth
1.9"
Height
36.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$134.99Backorder