Furniture Wonders
Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail
Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail — photo 1
Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail — photo 2

Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6580-KQ-RAIL

Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail

Dimensions

Width82"
Depth1.9"
Height6.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes King/Queen Storage Bed Rail.

  • Size: 82 X 1.9 X 6.8 H

Dimensions

Width
82"
Depth
1.9"
Height
6.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder