Furniture Wonders
Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist
Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist — photo 1
Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist — photo 2
Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist — photo 3

Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6582-Q-FBD

Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist

Dimensions

Width63"
Depth17.5"
Height17.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes Q Storage Footboard/Drawer W. Mist.

  • Size: 63 X 17.5 X 17.1 H
  • 4 Slats /4 Support Legs/5 Decking

Dimensions

Width
63"
Depth
17.5"
Height
17.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder