Furniture Wonders
Jaymes Tv Stand
Jaymes Tv Stand — photo 1
Jaymes Tv Stand — photo 2
Jaymes Tv Stand — photo 3
Jaymes Tv Stand — photo 4

Jaymes Tv Stand

$464.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6580-7

Jaymes Tv Stand

Dimensions

Width67.4"
Depth16.2"
Height28.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jaymes Tv Stand.

  • Size: 67.4 X 16.2 X 28.9 H

Dimensions

Width
67.4"
Depth
16.2"
Height
28.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$464.99Backorder