Furniture Wonders
Jules Side Chair
Jules Side Chair — photo 1
Jules Side Chair — photo 2
Jules Side Chair — photo 3
Jules Side Chair — photo 4

Jules Side Chair

$109.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-1322S

Jules Side Chair

Dimensions

Width24"
Depth18.5"
Height38.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Jules Side Chair.

  • Size: 24 X 18.5 X 38.3 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
24"
Depth
18.5"
Height
38.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$109.99Backorder