Furniture Wonders
Kinkaid Dresser

Kinkaid Dresser

$509.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B3500-1

Kinkaid Dresser

Dimensions

Width58.3"
Depth16.7"
Height36"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Kinkaid Dresser.

  • Size: 58.3 W X 16.7 D X 36 H

Dimensions

Width
58.3"
Depth
16.7"
Height
36"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$509.99Backorder