Furniture Wonders
Leighton Tv Stand
Leighton Tv Stand — photo 1
Leighton Tv Stand — photo 2
Leighton Tv Stand — photo 3
Leighton Tv Stand — photo 4

Leighton Tv Stand

$354.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8180-9

Leighton Tv Stand

Dimensions

Width70.9"
Depth15.4"
Height21.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Leighton Tv Stand.

  • Size: 70.9 X 15.4 X 21.9 H

Dimensions

Width
70.9"
Depth
15.4"
Height
21.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$354.99Backorder