Furniture Wonders
Liliana King Footboard with Storage Black

Liliana King Footboard with Storage Black

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5203BK-K-FB

Liliana King Footboard with Storage Black

Dimensions

Width99.75"
Depth15"
Height16.25"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Liliana King Footboard with Storage Black.

  • Size: 99.75 X 15 X 16.25

Dimensions

Width
99.75"
Depth
15"
Height
16.25"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$234.99Backorder