Furniture Wonders
Liliana King Headboard Black

Liliana King Headboard Black

$279.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5203BK-K-HB

Liliana King Headboard Black

Dimensions

Width100.5"
Depth6.5"
Height61"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Liliana King Headboard Black.

  • Size: 100.5 X 6.5 X 61 H

Dimensions

Width
100.5"
Depth
6.5"
Height
61"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$279.99Backorder