Furniture Wonders
Lloyd Side Chair
Lloyd Side Chair — photo 1
Lloyd Side Chair — photo 2
Lloyd Side Chair — photo 3
Lloyd Side Chair — photo 4

Lloyd Side Chair

$79.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2137S

Lloyd Side Chair

Dimensions

Width20.3"
Depth22.6"
Height38.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lloyd Side Chair.

  • Size: 20.3 X 22.6 X 38.4 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
20.3"
Depth
22.6"
Height
38.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$79.99Backorder