Furniture Wonders
Loretta Daybed Arms Slats
Loretta Daybed Arms Slats — photo 1
Loretta Daybed Arms Slats — photo 2
Loretta Daybed Arms Slats — photo 3
Loretta Daybed Arms Slats — photo 4

Loretta Daybed Arms Slats

$179.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5325-ARM

Loretta Daybed Arms Slats

Dimensions

Width81.3"
Depth42.5"
Height33.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Loretta Daybed Arms Slats.

  • Size: 81.3 X42.5 X33.4 H (ASSEMBLED SIZE)
  • 13 13 Slats/0 Support Leg

Dimensions

Width
81.3"
Depth
42.5"
Height
33.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$179.99Backorder