Furniture Wonders
Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown
Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown — photo 1
Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown — photo 2
Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown — photo 3
Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown — photo 4

Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown

$279.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6610-CE-SET

Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown

Dimensions

Width47.9"
Depth23.3"
Height18"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lorraine 3-PIECE Cocktail Set Brown.

  • Size: C:47.9 W X 23.3 D X 18 H
  • E: 22 X 22 X 23.3 H

Dimensions

Width
47.9"
Depth
23.3"
Height
18"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$279.99Backorder