Furniture Wonders
Lorraine Dresser Mirror Brown

Lorraine Dresser Mirror Brown

$79.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6610-11

Lorraine Dresser Mirror Brown

Dimensions

Width41.7"
Depth0.8"
Height35.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lorraine Dresser Mirror Brown.

  • Size: 41.7 W X 0.8 D X 35.4 H

Dimensions

Width
41.7"
Depth
0.8"
Height
35.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$79.99Backorder