Furniture Wonders
Lorraine Dresser Natural

Lorraine Dresser Natural

$404.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6630-1

Lorraine Dresser Natural

Dimensions

Width58.4"
Depth16.3"
Height37.2"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lorraine Dresser Natural.

  • Size: 58.4 W X 16.3 D X 37.2 H

Dimensions

Width
58.4"
Depth
16.3"
Height
37.2"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$404.99Backorder