Furniture Wonders
Lucinda Dresser Mirror

Lucinda Dresser Mirror

$79.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9265-11

Lucinda Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width39.8"
Depth1"
Height35.2"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lucinda Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 39.8 X 1 X 35.2 H

Dimensions

Width
39.8"
Depth
1"
Height
35.2"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$79.99Backorder