Furniture Wonders
Lucinda King Headboard - Black
Lucinda King Headboard - Black — photo 1
Lucinda King Headboard - Black — photo 2
Lucinda King Headboard - Black — photo 3

Lucinda King Headboard - Black

$269.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9265-K-HB

Lucinda King Headboard - Black

Dimensions

Width96.3"
Depth2.2"
Height66.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lucinda King Headboard - Black.

  • Size: 96.3 X 2.2 X 66.3 H

Dimensions

Width
96.3"
Depth
2.2"
Height
66.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$269.99Backorder