Furniture Wonders
Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black
Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black — photo 1
Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black — photo 2
Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black — photo 3

Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black

$184.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9265-Q-HB

Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black

Dimensions

Width81.1"
Depth2.2"
Height66.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lucinda Queen Headboard -Black.

  • Size: 81.1 X 2.2 X 66.3 H

Dimensions

Width
81.1"
Depth
2.2"
Height
66.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$184.99Backorder