Furniture Wonders
Ludwig Queen Footboard
Ludwig Queen Footboard — photo 1
Ludwig Queen Footboard — photo 2
Ludwig Queen Footboard — photo 3

Ludwig Queen Footboard

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1640-Q-FB

Ludwig Queen Footboard

Dimensions

Width69.5"
Depth5.5"
Height24.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Ludwig Queen Footboard.

  • Size: 69.5 W X 5.5 D X 24.3 H
  • 4 Slats/4 Support Legs- Bolt On

Dimensions

Width
69.5"
Depth
5.5"
Height
24.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder