Furniture Wonders
Luna Side Chair
Luna Side Chair — photo 1
Luna Side Chair — photo 2
Luna Side Chair — photo 3
Luna Side Chair — photo 4
Luna Side Chair — photo 5
Luna Side Chair — photo 6

Luna Side Chair

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHM6125A-BLACK

This side chair brings the perfect lines to your bedroom or living space. This stylish side chair has a channel-tufted back that wraps around a foam-filled cushion. The whole chair is upholstered in velvet which is…

Dimensions

Width20.5"
Depth20"
Height29.5"
Weight11 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

This side chair brings the perfect lines to your bedroom or living space. This stylish side chair has a channel-tufted back that wraps around a foam-filled cushion. The whole chair is upholstered in velvet which is durable and resilient to everyday use adding to the timeless and long-lasting fashion of this chair. The four metal legs with a full sense of design while not only bringing fashion and luxury to your home but also improving stability and durability. This is the best choice for your decorating a room or gifting to families and friends.

  • Contemporary Style: This upholstered side chair offers outstanding comfort and is suitable for all kinds of interior decor.
  • Durable Frame: Crafted from solid and manufactured wood, with comfortable seating, it makes a beautiful and elegant addition to any room.
  • Design: This side chair with channel tufted is suitable for the living room, bedroom, and other scenes.

Dimensions

Width
20.5"
Depth
20"
Height
29.5"
Weight
11 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder