Furniture Wonders
Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top
Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top — photo 1
Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top — photo 2
Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top — photo 3
Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top — photo 4

Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top

$309.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4852WH-DBTOP

Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top

Dimensions

Width28.7"
Depth2.6"
Height66.9"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Luxo Tall Lighted Drawer Box Top.

  • Size: 28.7 X 2.6 X 66.9 H

Dimensions

Width
28.7"
Depth
2.6"
Height
66.9"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$309.99Backorder