Furniture Wonders
Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal
Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal — photo 1
Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal — photo 2
Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal — photo 3

Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal

$99.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2158WC-S

Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal

Dimensions

Width22.4"
Depth18.9"
Height39"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Maribelle Side Chair Wheat Charcoal.

  • Size: 22.4 X 18.9 X 39 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
22.4"
Depth
18.9"
Height
39"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$99.99Backorder