Furniture Wonders
Matteo Full/Twin Rail
Matteo Full/Twin Rail — photo 1
Matteo Full/Twin Rail — photo 2
Matteo Full/Twin Rail — photo 3

Matteo Full/Twin Rail

$64.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B3200-FT-RAIL

Matteo Full/Twin Rail

Dimensions

Width76"
Depth0.9"
Height7.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Matteo Full/Twin Rail.

  • Size: 76 X 0.9 X 7.6 H

Dimensions

Width
76"
Depth
0.9"
Height
7.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$64.99Backorder