Furniture Wonders
Mildred Coffee Table
Mildred Coffee Table — photo 1
Mildred Coffee Table — photo 2

Mildred Coffee Table

$194.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4217-01

Mildred Coffee Table

Dimensions

Width47.5"
Depth23.5"
Height18"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Mildred Coffee Table.

  • Size: 47.5 X 23.5 X 18 H
  • Weather Grey -top

Dimensions

Width
47.5"
Depth
23.5"
Height
18"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$194.99Backorder