Furniture Wonders
Millie Dresser- White

Millie Dresser- White

$319.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9220-1

Millie Dresser- White

Dimensions

Width58.3"
Depth16.4"
Height33"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Millie Dresser- White.

  • Size: 58.3 X 16.4 X 33 H
  • Center Glide

Dimensions

Width
58.3"
Depth
16.4"
Height
33"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$319.99Backorder