Furniture Wonders
Mills Side Chair
Mills Side Chair — photo 1
Mills Side Chair — photo 2
Mills Side Chair — photo 3

Mills Side Chair

$84.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2273S

Mills Side Chair

Dimensions

Width18"
Depth20.5"
Height34.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Mills Side Chair.

  • Size: 18 X 20.5 X 34.3 H
  • 4 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
18"
Depth
20.5"
Height
34.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$84.99Backorder