Furniture Wonders
Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set
Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 1
Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 2
Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 3
Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 4

Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set

$324.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4220SET

Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set

Dimensions

Width47.3"
Depth23.8"
Height18.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Milton 3-PIECE Cocktail Set.

  • Size: COF: 47.3 X 23.8 X 18.5 H
  • End: 23.8 X 23.8 X 24 H

Dimensions

Width
47.3"
Depth
23.8"
Height
18.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$324.99Backorder