Furniture Wonders
Napoli Dresser Mirror

Napoli Dresser Mirror

$164.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1140-11

Napoli Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width43.3"
Depth1.8"
Height39.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Napoli Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 43.3 X 1.8 X 39.3 H

Dimensions

Width
43.3"
Depth
1.8"
Height
39.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$164.99Backorder