Furniture Wonders
Nemy Dresser Mirror

Nemy Dresser Mirror

$69.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6950-11

Nemy Dresser Mirror

Dimensions

Width39.1"
Depth0.7"
Height39.1"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Nemy Dresser Mirror.

  • Size: 39.1 X 0.7 X 39.1 H

Dimensions

Width
39.1"
Depth
0.7"
Height
39.1"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$69.99Backorder