Furniture Wonders
Nyomi Dresser - Light Brown

Nyomi Dresser - Light Brown

$394.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4920-1

Nyomi Dresser - Light Brown

Dimensions

Width59.1"
Depth16.9"
Height34.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Nyomi Dresser - Light Brown.

  • Size: 59.1 W X 16.9 D X 34.7 H

Dimensions

Width
59.1"
Depth
16.9"
Height
34.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$394.99Backorder