Furniture Wonders
Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown
Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown — photo 1
Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown — photo 2
Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown — photo 3
Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown — photo 4

Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown

$309.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4920-9

Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown

Dimensions

Width71.1"
Depth15.6"
Height21.2"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Nyomi Tv Stand - Light Brown.

  • Size: 71.1 W X 15.6 D X 21.2 H

Dimensions

Width
71.1"
Depth
15.6"
Height
21.2"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$309.99Backorder