Furniture Wonders
Nyomi Writing Desk
Nyomi Writing Desk — photo 1
Nyomi Writing Desk — photo 2
Nyomi Writing Desk — photo 3
Nyomi Writing Desk — photo 4

Nyomi Writing Desk

$239.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4900-DESK

Nyomi Writing Desk

Dimensions

Width48"
Depth22.8"
Height30.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Nyomi Writing Desk.

  • Size: 48 W X 22.8 D X 30.7 H

Dimensions

Width
48"
Depth
22.8"
Height
30.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$239.99Backorder