Furniture Wonders
Parkside Dining Chair Dove
Parkside Dining Chair Dove — photo 1
Parkside Dining Chair Dove — photo 2
Parkside Dining Chair Dove — photo 3
Parkside Dining Chair Dove — photo 4

Parkside Dining Chair Dove

$94.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-1312DV-S

Parkside Dining Chair Dove

Dimensions

Width18.5"
Depth24.3"
Height38"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Parkside Dining Chair Dove.

  • Size: 18.5 W X 24.3 D X 38 H
  • W/stretcher
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
18.5"
Depth
24.3"
Height
38"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$94.99Backorder