Furniture Wonders
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 1
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 2
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 3
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 4
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 5
Patrice Slipcovered Sofa — photo 6

Patrice Slipcovered Sofa

$624.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-SFAY0816-WTE

Introducing the versatile, easy-to-maintain sofa with a slipcover that effortlessly adapts to Traditional, Transitional, Glam, Coastal, Rustic, Lodge, Farmhouse, Bohomina, and more. Enjoy removable, machine-washable…

Dimensions

Width80.5"
Depth34.5"
Height27"
Weight117 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Introducing the versatile, easy-to-maintain sofa with a slipcover that effortlessly adapts to Traditional, Transitional, Glam, Coastal, Rustic, Lodge, Farmhouse, Bohomina, and more. Enjoy removable, machine-washable covers, quick assembly, reversible cushions, and an easy, one-piece slipcover extending to the bottom. It's a breeze to put on and take off, and you can choose from a range of fabric options, including customizable patterns. Make this sofa uniquely yours, matching your style effortlessly.

  • Large and Deep Seating Comfort: Relaxation with our sofa's large, deep-seated design, promising luxurious comfort for endless lounging.
  • Removable & Machine-Washable Covers: The sofa's covers are easily removable and machine-washable, making maintenance a breeze and ensuring a fresh appearance.
  • Under-Bed Storage: Cleverly designed additional storage space beneath the sofa, maximizing functionality without compromising style.
  • Variety of Fabric Selections: Choose from a wide variety of fabric options, that perfectly suit your style and preferences.
  • Reversible Seat and Back Cushions: The dual-sided cushions provide added versatility and longevity, evenly distributing wear and tear.

Dimensions

Width
80.5"
Depth
34.5"
Height
27"
Weight
117 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$624.99Backorder