Furniture Wonders
Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed
Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed — photo 1
Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed — photo 2
Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed — photo 3
Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed — photo 4

Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5324GR-ARM

Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed

Dimensions

Width86.2"
Depth43.7"
Height31.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Philipa Daybed Arm Slat-L.grn Tweed.

  • Size: 86.2 X43.7 X31.4 H (ASSEMBLED SIZE)
  • 13 13 Slats

Dimensions

Width
86.2"
Depth
43.7"
Height
31.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$219.99Backorder