Furniture Wonders
Queen Decking Board Set
Queen Decking Board Set — photo 1
Queen Decking Board Set — photo 2

Queen Decking Board Set

$64.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-DECK-Q

Queen Decking Board Set

Dimensions

Width80.3"
Depth11.6"
Height0.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Queen Decking Board Set.

  • Size: 80.3 X 11.6 X 0.3
  • Decking Board X 5PCS

Dimensions

Width
80.3"
Depth
11.6"
Height
0.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$64.99Backorder