Furniture Wonders
Rangley Dresser - Driftwood

Rangley Dresser - Driftwood

$394.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6832-1

Rangley Dresser - Driftwood

Dimensions

Width58.07"
Depth16.42"
Height34.29"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Rangley Dresser - Driftwood.

  • Size: 58.07 X 16.42 X 34.29 H

Dimensions

Width
58.07"
Depth
16.42"
Height
34.29"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$394.99Backorder