Furniture Wonders
Rangley Tv Stand - Black
Rangley Tv Stand - Black — photo 1
Rangley Tv Stand - Black — photo 2
Rangley Tv Stand - Black — photo 3
Rangley Tv Stand - Black — photo 4

Rangley Tv Stand - Black

$349.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6835-99

Rangley Tv Stand - Black

Dimensions

Width72.01"
Depth16.42"
Height23.94"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Rangley Tv Stand - Black.

  • Size: 72.01 X 16.42 X 23.94 H

Dimensions

Width
72.01"
Depth
16.42"
Height
23.94"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$349.99Backorder