Furniture Wonders
Regata K Platform Bed Headboard/Footboard Bk/Sil

Regata K Platform Bed Headboard/Footboard Bk/Sil

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4670-K-HBFB

Regata K Platform Bed Headboard/Footboard Bk/Sil

Dimensions

Width79.3"
Depth1.7"
Height50"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Regata K Platform Bed Headboard/Footboard Bk/Sil.

  • Size: HB:79.3 X 1.7 X 50 H
  • Fb: 78.5 X 1 X 15.4 H/ Decking

Dimensions

Width
79.3"
Depth
1.7"
Height
50"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder