Furniture Wonders
Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver
Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver — photo 1
Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver — photo 2

Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver

$69.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4670-KQ-DRW

Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver

Dimensions

Width24"
Depth15.6"
Height6.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Regata King/Queen Footboard Drawers(2) Bk/Silver.

  • Size: 24 X 15.6 X 6.8 H
  • Fixed Drawer - Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
24"
Depth
15.6"
Height
6.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$69.99Backorder