Furniture Wonders
Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver
Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver — photo 1
Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver — photo 2
Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver — photo 3
Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver — photo 4

Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver

$139.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4670-Q-RAIL

Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver

Dimensions

Width81.1"
Depth0.7"
Height11.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Regata Queen Rail Black/Silver.

  • Size: 81.1 X 0.7 X 11.6 H
  • 5slat/5support Leg/5decking Board

Dimensions

Width
81.1"
Depth
0.7"
Height
11.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$139.99Backorder