Furniture Wonders
Remington Dresser Gray/Ebony

Remington Dresser Gray/Ebony

$454.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8160-1

Remington Dresser Gray/Ebony

Dimensions

Width61"
Depth17.1"
Height35.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Remington Dresser Gray/Ebony.

  • Size: 61 X 17.1 X 35.3 H

Dimensions

Width
61"
Depth
17.1"
Height
35.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$454.99Backorder