Furniture Wonders
Rhett Dresser

Rhett Dresser

$389.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B8170-1

Rhett Dresser

Dimensions

Width58.3"
Depth16.5"
Height35.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Rhett Dresser.

  • Size: 58.3 X 16.5 X 35.6 H

Dimensions

Width
58.3"
Depth
16.5"
Height
35.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$389.99Backorder