Furniture Wonders
Rolstan Side Chair
Rolstan Side Chair — photo 1
Rolstan Side Chair — photo 2
Rolstan Side Chair — photo 3
Rolstan Side Chair — photo 4

Rolstan Side Chair

$84.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2308S

Rolstan Side Chair

Dimensions

Width19.5"
Depth23.8"
Height33.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Rolstan Side Chair.

  • Size: 19.5 W X 23.8 D X 33.5 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
19.5"
Depth
23.8"
Height
33.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$84.99Backorder