Furniture Wonders
Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet
Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet — photo 1
Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet — photo 2
Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet — photo 3
Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet — photo 4

Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet

$119.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5321BK-BACK

Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet

Dimensions

Width80.5"
Depth42.5"
Height29.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sadie Daybed Back-Rails-Blk Velvet.

  • Size: 80.5 X42.5 X29.4 H (ASSEMBLED SIZE)
  • Nailhead

Dimensions

Width
80.5"
Depth
42.5"
Height
29.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$119.99Backorder