Furniture Wonders
Sawyer Tv Stand
Sawyer Tv Stand — photo 1
Sawyer Tv Stand — photo 2
Sawyer Tv Stand — photo 3
Sawyer Tv Stand — photo 4

Sawyer Tv Stand

$479.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9100-7

Sawyer Tv Stand

Dimensions

Width67.8"
Depth17.4"
Height29"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sawyer Tv Stand.

  • Size: 67.8 X 17.4 X 29 H

Dimensions

Width
67.8"
Depth
17.4"
Height
29"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$479.99Backorder