Furniture Wonders
Silvia TV Stand
Silvia TV Stand — photo 1
Silvia TV Stand — photo 2
Silvia TV Stand — photo 3
Silvia TV Stand — photo 4
Silvia TV Stand — photo 5
Silvia TV Stand — photo 6
Silvia TV Stand — photo 7
Silvia TV Stand — photo 8
Silvia TV Stand — photo 9
Silvia TV Stand — photo 10

Silvia TV Stand

$389.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-TVSLS0462-BLACK

Say hello to this versatile furniture that offers hidden storage as well as beauty and warmth. This standard TV stand combines a sturdy wood frame, featuring four wood doors with a rattan design for a trendy, natural…

Dimensions

Width56.8"
Depth15.7"
Height30"
Weight84 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Arrives ready to use
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Say hello to this versatile furniture that offers hidden storage as well as beauty and warmth. This standard TV stand combines a sturdy wood frame, featuring four wood doors with a rattan design for a trendy, natural look. Inside, two shelves provide plenty of space for your media players, games, and DVDs. Doors are adorned with a classic metal handle allowing you easy access to your belonging. At the same time, the flat top surface is the perfect area for houseplants, books, TV, and other decorative accents. A good thing can't wait, don't hesitate to add it to your cart!

  • Classic Appearance: The classical design and simple construction gives this TV stand a beautiful and elegant look. And it is ideal for your living room or bedroom space, perfectly matched with your home decor.
  • Versatile Uses: The TV stand has two interior shelves, offering display and storage space in a limited corner, providing multiple classification selections.
  • Stable Frame: Composed of sturdy manufactured wood, this TV stand is heavy-duty and durable enough to support your TV.
  • Design: Delicate rattan element makes it a fashionable yet functional piece.

Dimensions

Width
56.8"
Depth
15.7"
Height
30"
Weight
84 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Arrives assembled
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$389.99Backorder