Furniture Wonders
Tabitha Side Chair
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 1
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 2
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 3
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 4
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 5
Tabitha Side Chair — photo 6

Tabitha Side Chair

$354.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHS1268-IVY

Introducing our modern lounge chair, perfect for any living room. With its smooth, rounded back, it offers unparalleled comfort while adding a stylish touch to your space. Crafted with sturdy rubberwood legs, this…

Dimensions

Width28"
Depth29.5"
Height28.5"
Weight35 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Introducing our modern lounge chair, perfect for any living room. With its smooth, rounded back, it offers unparalleled comfort while adding a stylish touch to your space. Crafted with sturdy rubberwood legs, this chair ensures durability and stability. Plus, the adjustable footpads provide balance on any surface, making it the ultimate choice for relaxation and elegance in your home.

  • Modern Style: This modern lounge chair features sleek lines and a contemporary design, effortlessly enhancing your living room with a touch of sophistication.
  • Suitable For Living Room: Perfectly suited for your living room, this chair invites comfort and style, creating an inviting atmosphere for relaxation and gatherings.
  • Rounded Back: The gently rounded back provides exceptional support, ensuring a cozy seating experience that embraces you as you unwind.
  • Solid Wood Legs: Built with durable rubberwood legs, this chair combines strength and stability, guaranteeing long-lasting use while maintaining its stylish appeal.
  • Adjustable Footpads: Equipped with adjustable footpads, this chair ensures stability on any surface, allowing you to enjoy comfort without wobbling, no matter where you place it.

Dimensions

Width
28"
Depth
29.5"
Height
28.5"
Weight
35 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$354.99Backorder