Furniture Wonders
Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set
Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 1
Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 2
Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 3
Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set — photo 4

Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set

$479.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-4218SET

Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set

Dimensions

Width47.5"
Depth23.9"
Height18"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Thelma 3-PIECE Cocktail Set.

  • Size: COF:47.5 X 23.9 X 18 H
  • End: 23.8 X 23.8 X 24 H

Dimensions

Width
47.5"
Depth
23.9"
Height
18"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$479.99Backorder