Furniture Wonders
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R — photo 1
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R — photo 2
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R — photo 3
Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R — photo 4

Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R

$209.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5335GG-BACK

Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R

Dimensions

Width88.75"
Depth43.5"
Height34"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Trina Gunmetal Grey D/Bed Back S/R.

  • Size: 88.75 X43.5 X34 H (ASSEMBLED SIZE)

Dimensions

Width
88.75"
Depth
43.5"
Height
34"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$209.99Backorder